Pornstar Profile: Amber Ashlee
Biography:
Birthday: March 24, 1985 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2013 (7 years in business)
Aka: Amber Ashley
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-37
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; ears
Fake Tits? No
About
Amber Ashlee is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on March 24 in Los Angeles, California. She is approximately 5 feet 3 inches tall, weighs in at 110 lbs and measures 34b 24 34. She has blue eyes and reddish brown hair. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as A Cups & Airtight, Professional Fucks, Neighbor Affair Vol. 14, Big Toy Orgy #2, Kittens At Play, Paste My Face vol. 20, I Love Big Toys #33, Rear View, and many more.
PORNSTAR AMBER ASHLEE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Ashlee
  • Amber Ashlee Assure Her Husband's Ain't NeglectedAmber Ashlee Assure Her Husband's Ain't Neglected
  • Amber Ashlee Make Her Boss Change His MindAmber Ashlee Make Her Boss Change His Mind
  • Amber Ashlee Won't Loose Her JobAmber Ashlee Won't Loose Her Job
  • Fit blonde is fucking her personal trainerFit blonde is fucking her personal trainer
  • Experienced teacher knows how to motivate studentsExperienced teacher knows how to motivate students
  • Business Chick Gets The Beef StickBusiness Chick Gets The Beef Stick
  • ID Shoot With The Campus HottieID Shoot With The Campus Hottie
  • Amber likes her new neighborAmber likes her new neighbor
  • Amber Ashlee is busy in her officeAmber Ashlee is busy in her office
  • Investing In Amber Ashlee's Tight OpeningInvesting In Amber Ashlee's Tight Opening
  • Confronting The Mistress With A Strap OnConfronting The Mistress With A Strap On
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED