Pornstar Profile: Angelica Heart
Biography:
Birthday: June 18, 1983 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Gyor, Hungary
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2008 - Unknown
Aka: Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Angelica Heart is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 feet 6 inches tall, weighs in at 120 lbs and measures 34B 25 35. She has blue eyes and black hair. Fans can find her in such adult movies as Don't Be Shy, Big Wet Butts Vol. 3, Anal Size My Wife, Innocent Until Proven Filthy 7, Ladies Who Lust, Lex Steele XXX 13, Kiss Me First #3, Monsters Of Cock Vol. 24, My Evil Sluts 7, Rocco: Puppet Master 8, Stripper Diaries and more.
PORNSTAR ANGELICA HEART MOVIES
Suggested Links: Stockings, Boots
  • Angelica And Liza Spice Up The BackseatAngelica And Liza Spice Up The Backseat
  • Hot Bully In Made A Wrong MoveHot Bully In Made A Wrong Move
  • The Bitches Sharing On David's Beef StickThe Bitches Sharing On David's Beef Stick
  • Angelica Heart Personal Ass WorkoutAngelica Heart Personal Ass Workout
  • Slim chick got fucked in the assSlim chick got fucked in the ass
  • Black Poles Penetrating A Tiny White HolesBlack Poles Penetrating A Tiny White Holes
  • Szzling Brunette Angelica Takes It Balls DeepSzzling Brunette Angelica Takes It Balls Deep
  • Hot secretary needed a good fuckHot secretary needed a good fuck
  • Two Black Dong Penetrates Angelica Heart  HolesTwo Black Dong Penetrates Angelica Heart Holes
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED