Pornstar Profile: Ben English
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1970 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: England, United Kingdom
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2003 - Unknown
Aka: B English, Ben
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: Unknown
Weight: 78 kg (172 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
British lad Ben English got into the biz while dating busty models, like Tawny Peaks, who were shooting for big natural tits magazines. For years, when he'd go pick up his girlfriends on set he'd get asked to appear in front of the camera. Finally, Ben caved and shot a few scenes. It meant he had to give up his job as a stage manager for high-profile acts like the Rolling Stones, but the chance to make a living fucking tight box all day lured him in. Ben is also the founder and owner of LA Direct Models. Ben has shot with some incredibly hot ladies for MilfFox, fucking some of the hottest porn stars such as Audrey Bitoni, Rachel Starr, and Jayden James. Ben has taken home two AVN Awards, one in 2004 for Best Male Newcomer, and another in 2009, for Best Supporting Actor. His favorite thing about the porn industry' He says it's the freedom you feel as a performer, saying, "I love being around uninhibited people."
PORNSTAR BEN ENGLISH MOVIES
  • Slutty nurse taking care of her patientSlutty nurse taking care of her patient
  • Two blondes share a juicy cumshotTwo blondes share a juicy cumshot
  • Dark haired chick is giving sex lessonsDark haired chick is giving sex lessons
  • Professor English fucks his sexy blonde studentProfessor English fucks his sexy blonde student
  • Redhead coed fucks her teacher for better gradesRedhead coed fucks her teacher for better grades
  • Nerdy babe got fucked in the libraryNerdy babe got fucked in the library
  • Busty blonde hoe getting her fuck hole destroyedBusty blonde hoe getting her fuck hole destroyed
  • Blonde chick is about to cumBlonde chick is about to cum
  • Prison hotties sharing a single cockPrison hotties sharing a single cock
  • Black haired teens sharing a bulking cockBlack haired teens sharing a bulking cock
  • Horny secretaries are having a steamy threesomeHorny secretaries are having a steamy threesome
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED