Pornstar Profile: Candy Manson
Biography:
Birthday: November 11, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chicago Illinois
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2013 (8 years in business)
Aka: Candy Mason, Candy Mansion
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Tribal band with a Cross and the words
Piercings: Tongue; 4 around navel; clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Candy Manson has one of the biggest pairs of tits in porn, and oh boy does she ever know how to use them. At a whopping 32G, those sweet cans of hers are ideal for titty-fucking, and when she wraps them around a nice hard dick it almost disappears between them! The daughter of two Polish immigrants, Candy Manson was raised in a strict Catholic home. She rebelled against the harsh rules of her youth, becoming a stripper at just 18 years old. Now, she's been a feature dancer all over the nation, and earned herself the title of "Miss Nude Galaxy" in 2005! She was an instant hit when she finally started doing hardcore, thanks to her sexy moves and massive jugs, and was even nominated for the Best New Starlet AVN Award in 2007. So make sure to check out the lovely Ms. Mason and her magnificent mammaries, because there's nothing sweeter than a nice piece of candy!
PORNSTAR CANDY MANSON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Screening, Group Sex, Candi Coxx
  • Huge boob Candy Manson gets fuckedHuge boob Candy Manson gets fucked
  • Something Round For The Delivery GuySomething Round For The Delivery Guy
  • Skipping An Appointment To Please A Mushroom HeadSkipping An Appointment To Please A Mushroom Head
  • Mommy Heather Fuck Her Daughters BoyfriendMommy Heather Fuck Her Daughters Boyfriend
  • A Little Extra ActionA Little Extra Action
  • The Lady Boss Is A Bitch No MoreThe Lady Boss Is A Bitch No More
  • Candy Mason woke up eager for sexCandy Mason woke up eager for sex
  • Sweet blonde likes fucking her friendsSweet blonde likes fucking her friends
  • The Referee Now Favors Candy MansonThe Referee Now Favors Candy Manson
  • Excessive Gym Routine And Hardcore HumpingExcessive Gym Routine And Hardcore Humping
  • Paid Por Bade Gives Her PresentPaid Por Bade Gives Her Present
  • Candy In The Bathroom Gives A Tit FuckCandy In The Bathroom Gives A Tit Fuck
  • Candy Manson gets her soaking wet pussy drilledCandy Manson gets her soaking wet pussy drilled
  • Candy Manson got a good massageCandy Manson got a good massage
  • Carmella Bing Is Not Generous?Carmella Bing Is Not Generous?
  • Naughty Time With The Sister's BoyfriendNaughty Time With The Sister's Boyfriend
  • Sexy Mom Got The Skill For The JobSexy Mom Got The Skill For The Job
  • Chested Babe Strokes A Man MeatChested Babe Strokes A Man Meat
  • Jordan Take Things In His HandsJordan Take Things In His Hands
  • Cock Slammed Candys Sweet PussyCock Slammed Candys Sweet Pussy
  • Slutty doctor fucked her colleague from workSlutty doctor fucked her colleague from work
  • Special Skill Not For The OfficeSpecial Skill Not For The Office
  • Blonde got cum on her faceBlonde got cum on her face
  • Busty woman likes tennis and sexBusty woman likes tennis and sex
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED