Pornstar Profile: Devon Michaels
Biography:
Birthday: March 8, 1970 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1988 - 2013 (25 years in business)
Aka: Devin Michaels, Devon
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-24-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Devon Michaels is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Chicago, Illinois, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Devon Michaels porn videos here at MilfFox... Devon Michaels is from Chicago, Illinois, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Devon Michaels porn videos!
PORNSTAR DEVON MICHAELS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Devon Michaels, Athina, Rocco Siffredi
  • Tanned Brunette Rides A Hard CockTanned Brunette Rides A Hard Cock
  • Cute Chick Fucked In Locker RoomCute Chick Fucked In Locker Room
  • Busty office lady got fucked properlyBusty office lady got fucked properly
  • Devon Michaels Surely Maintain Her JobDevon Michaels Surely Maintain Her Job
  • Dirt milf Devon MichaelsDirt milf Devon Michaels
  • DJ Devon Accept The DareDJ Devon Accept The Dare
  • Big Treat For A Cock Loving MILFBig Treat For A Cock Loving MILF
  • Maid Of Honor Stab By A SchlongMaid Of Honor Stab By A Schlong
  • Kung Fu Guy No Match With The KnobsKung Fu Guy No Match With The Knobs
  • No Championship Only Johnnys Flesh StickNo Championship Only Johnnys Flesh Stick
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED