Pornstar Profile: Gianna Michaels
Biography:
Birthday: June 6, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Becky, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Micheals, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DDD-28-38
Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Gianna Michaels is from Seattle, Washington, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Gianna Michaels porn videos!MilfFox porn star Gianna Michaels was born to fuck! The Seattle, Washington, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Gianna Michaels on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Gianna Michaels is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Seattle, Washington, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Gianna Michaels porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR GIANNA MICHAELS MOVIES
  • Giannas Racks Handles A Meaty Belly ShaftGiannas Racks Handles A Meaty Belly Shaft
  • Gianna Michaels Soft Trade Swaying And BouncingGianna Michaels Soft Trade Swaying And Bouncing
  • Gianna Michaels Fucked Hard And SpunkedGianna Michaels Fucked Hard And Spunked
  • Alluring Gianna Michaels Flaunts Her Twin ShakersAlluring Gianna Michaels Flaunts Her Twin Shakers
  • Neighbor's Big Boner After A Cold ShowerNeighbor's Big Boner After A Cold Shower
  • Bitchy Lady Suppress A Rock Hard SalamiBitchy Lady Suppress A Rock Hard Salami
  • Gianna Michaels Cumming BackGianna Michaels Cumming Back
  • Breasted Gianna Michaels Lubes A Black WhangerBreasted Gianna Michaels Lubes A Black Whanger
  • Gianna Looks Kinky With Her Mans SalamiGianna Looks Kinky With Her Mans Salami
  • Gianna Michaels Joined By A Hot Milf SlammerGianna Michaels Joined By A Hot Milf Slammer
  • Two ladies fucked one manTwo ladies fucked one man
  • Famous Fuck Chick  Stuff In Her MingeFamous Fuck Chick Stuff In Her Minge
  • Gianna Michaels Doggy Bang By A Mature BonerGianna Michaels Doggy Bang By A Mature Boner
  • Breasted Lady Stuffed With A Black ChubbyBreasted Lady Stuffed With A Black Chubby
  • The Saga Continues: Gianna's BeaconsThe Saga Continues: Gianna's Beacons
  • Seductive lady is fucking her best friendSeductive lady is fucking her best friend
  • Voluptuous woman is fucking her friend's husbandVoluptuous woman is fucking her friend's husband
  • Big ass babe likes to suck cockBig ass babe likes to suck cock
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED