Pornstar Profile: Haley Cummings
Birthday: March 22, 1991 (25 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Daytona Beach
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2009 - Unknown
Aka: Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Two fish and a star on lower back; a heart and three starseach on left and right side of bikini area; "Robert" rightside of neck; "ICP" base of left thumb
Piercings: Navel; upper lip; left nostril
Fake Tits? No
Haley Cummings is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on September 30, 1990 in North Carolina. She is approximately 5 feet 5 inches tall, and weighs in at 125 lbs and measures 34B 26 36. She has green eyes and brown hair. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such asBaby Got Boobs 5, Big Black Beef Stretches Little Pink Meat 7, Big Naturals 15, 16, 20, and 21, Big Tits Round Asses 17, and 20, Breakin' Em In 13, Cream Pie Squad 15, Evil Cuckold and more.
  • Impregnated Lady Into Some Nasty ThreesomeImpregnated Lady Into Some Nasty Threesome
  • Boob Flashing Bloke Sucks A FootlongBoob Flashing Bloke Sucks A Footlong
  • Charles Dera Won The Game Of BallsCharles Dera Won The Game Of Balls
  • Bloke Babe Strokes A Belly MeatBloke Babe Strokes A Belly Meat
  • Pregnant blonde is having a steamy threesomePregnant blonde is having a steamy threesome
  • Haley Cummings is pregnant and hornyHaley Cummings is pregnant and horny
  • Group Sex For The Credit Card PaymentGroup Sex For The Credit Card Payment
  • Police Asset's Trained To Be A ProstiPolice Asset's Trained To Be A Prosti
  • Hooter Display Before Getting DerailedHooter Display Before Getting Derailed
  • Beautiful blonde is professionally sucking dickBeautiful blonde is professionally sucking dick
  • Huge Breasted Bloke Getting PorkedHuge Breasted Bloke Getting Porked
  • Haley Spread Apart For Voodoos Belly StickHaley Spread Apart For Voodoos Belly Stick
  • Sexless Wifey Seduce The PhotographerSexless Wifey Seduce The Photographer
  • Romantic blonde is getting fucked gentlyRomantic blonde is getting fucked gently