Pornstar Profile: Holly West
Biography:
Birthday: March 19, 1980 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Beach
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2007 - Unknown
Aka: Holy West
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-35
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 155 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Holly West is an American actress and model of Latin descent and appears in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on March 191980 and is approxiimately 5 feet 1 inch in highet and 112 lbs. Seh measures in at 34D 26 35. She made her debut in adult films in 2009's Anal Invaders 6. She specializes in the actos of hardcore, blowjobs, fingering, solo girl, solo masturbation. She's also co-starred with such porn luminaries as Dick Delaware, Devon Lee, Violet, Jack Fountain, Joey Brass.
PORNSTAR HOLLY WEST MOVIES
  • Hot professor just wanted a good fuckHot professor just wanted a good fuck
  • Holly West is a naughty professorHolly West is a naughty professor
  • Horny brunette is getting her satisfactionHorny brunette is getting her satisfaction
  • Office girl is a real proOffice girl is a real pro
  • Neighbors are always there for each otherNeighbors are always there for each other
  • Holly West looks great when nakedHolly West looks great when naked
  • Passionate whore likes her jobPassionate whore likes her job
  • Naked woman is moaning from pleasureNaked woman is moaning from pleasure
  • Chubby brunette is eager to get bangedChubby brunette is eager to get banged
  • Naughty wife is fucking her husband's friendNaughty wife is fucking her husband's friend
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED