Pornstar Profile: Jr Carrington
Biography:
Birthday: November 22, 1968 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tahoe City, California, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: J.r. Cartwright, J.r., Jr Carrington, J. Carrington
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-35
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Above pussy; lower back; left side of ass
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
After a ten year hiatus, one of porn's anal queens finally returns! J. R. Carrington is one of the true legends of the industry, with more than a decade of experience under her belt. That means you know this busty blonde knows how to handle a cock! With her big juicy tits and supple pink lips, she's one of the hottest MILFs in porn, and watching her work, it's not hard to see why she's still one of the best in the business. A Cali girl born and raised, this blue-eyed beauty was born to a wealthy conservative family. She tried to live a normal life, even going so far as to get married, but after a divorce, she decided it was time for a change. She moved to Reno to start stripping, where other than Jenna Jameson herself discovered her and convinced her to try out adult entertainment! The rest is history, and like her mentor jenna Jameson, J. R. Carrington has gone on to become a true industry legend!
PORNSTAR JR CARRINGTON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Ava Addmas
  • Crazy Milf Banging Inside Lingerie Dressing RoomCrazy Milf Banging Inside Lingerie Dressing Room
  • Dressing Room Fuck With Hot Mom Ms. CarringtonDressing Room Fuck With Hot Mom Ms. Carrington
  • Two guys are fucking a busty secretaryTwo guys are fucking a busty secretary
  • Juggy Blonde Pleasure Mark Wood In BedJuggy Blonde Pleasure Mark Wood In Bed
  • Stacked Mommys Boner Access To JohnnyStacked Mommys Boner Access To Johnny
  • Dressing Room Shag With A Mature BlokeDressing Room Shag With A Mature Bloke
  • Kendall Apology Seems Not Accepted By Her HubbyKendall Apology Seems Not Accepted By Her Hubby
  • Kendall needs a hard dickKendall needs a hard dick
  • In A Secreto Room Dirty Things OccursIn A Secreto Room Dirty Things Occurs
  • Busty woman likes opera singersBusty woman likes opera singers
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED