Pornstar Profile: Jenna Presley
Biography:
Birthday: April 1, 1987 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Berkeley Heights, New Jersey
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: White / Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2014 (9 years in business)
Aka: Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-22-32
Weight: 94 kg (208 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back of neck; band around left bicep; lettering on right sideof torso; flowers on right forearm; star on each pelvic bone;fairy on tailbone; crucifix with flowers outside right calf
Piercings: Left nostril; tongue; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Berkeley Heights, New Jersey and is ready to fuck! Jenna Presley has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Jenna Presley always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Jenna Presley pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Jenna Presley is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Berkeley Heights, New Jersey native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Jenna Presley porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR JENNA PRESLEY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jenna Presley Mom, Jenna, Pov Blowjob
  • Slut is riding dick on the couchSlut is riding dick on the couch
  • Sweet ladies are waiting for the cumshotSweet ladies are waiting for the cumshot
  • Nasty Way To Solve A Couple's Jealousy IssuesNasty Way To Solve A Couple's Jealousy Issues
  • Its The Love Nozzle That Jenna Is InterestedIts The Love Nozzle That Jenna Is Interested
  • Hot babes are having group sexHot babes are having group sex
  • Busty slut is riding huge dickBusty slut is riding huge dick
  • Jenna Presley Need To Ride The Doctor's ToolJenna Presley Need To Ride The Doctor's Tool
  • Big Boobed Jenna Pounded By A BolognaBig Boobed Jenna Pounded By A Bologna
  • Lisa Ann likes Jenna Presley a lotLisa Ann likes Jenna Presley a lot
  • Aint Good At Work But In Something ElseAint Good At Work But In Something Else
  • Carpet Munching Turns Into Threesome BangingCarpet Munching Turns Into Threesome Banging
  • Nasty Brunette Handling A Throbbing Flesh MeatNasty Brunette Handling A Throbbing Flesh Meat
  • Jenna Presley Take Sex Into PlacesJenna Presley Take Sex Into Places
  • Married women like police officersMarried women like police officers
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED