Pornstar Profile: Jessie Volt
Biography:
Birthday: March 29, 1990 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Aquitaine, France
Home: France, Aquitaine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: French
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt, Elma, Jesse Volt, Jessi Volt, Jessie V
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Petite, sultry, and sexy, Jessie Volt is a fuckable french femme fatale with the kind of toned body that men dream of. With her 'fuck me' eyes and full pouty dick-sucking lips, she's the kind of woman who can get you hard with nothing but a glance from across a crowded room. In the short amount of time she's spent in the adult industry, she's earned high praise from fans and industry professionals alike, earning three AVN nominations in just two short years, not to mention a Galaxy Award for Best Female Performer in Europe! Her goals for the future, she says, are simple: bigger roles, better parts, and better performances. And that kind of simplicity and dedication is exactly what will guarantee her success for years to come. So make sure you check out some of her scenes if you're ready for a hot Euro babe who knows how to please a man. Jessie Volt is electric!
PORNSTAR JESSIE VOLT MOVIES
Suggested Links: Julia Ann Phoenix Marie
  • Angelic babe is having many sex adventuresAngelic babe is having many sex adventures
  • Hot blonde is sucking a huge dickHot blonde is sucking a huge dick
  • Blonde woman is fucking her massage therapistBlonde woman is fucking her massage therapist
  • Two babes like black dickTwo babes like black dick
  • Lesbians are using a strap- onLesbians are using a strap- on
  • Small titted blonde is moaning from pleasureSmall titted blonde is moaning from pleasure
  • Horny chicks are having group sexHorny chicks are having group sex
  • Gorgeous blonde is screaming from pleasureGorgeous blonde is screaming from pleasure
  • Rich blonde bitch fucked on the couchRich blonde bitch fucked on the couch
  • Cute blonde got two dicks inside herCute blonde got two dicks inside her
  • Jessie Volt got banged while wearing latexJessie Volt got banged while wearing latex
  • Insatiable blonde got doublefucked in her homeInsatiable blonde got doublefucked in her home
  • Jessie Volt got her pussy lickedJessie Volt got her pussy licked
  • Slutty blonde likes sex from behindSlutty blonde likes sex from behind
  • French blonde is having rough anal sexFrench blonde is having rough anal sex
  • Hot chicks are playing with sex toysHot chicks are playing with sex toys
  • Well known, local slut got doublefuckedWell known, local slut got doublefucked
  • Syren and Jessie entertain Michael in bedroomSyren and Jessie entertain Michael in bedroom
  • Hot woman is fucking pizza guyHot woman is fucking pizza guy
  • Sexy babes are fucking a pool boySexy babes are fucking a pool boy
  • Black guy is fucking tight assesBlack guy is fucking tight asses
  • Petite blonde is deepthroating like crazyPetite blonde is deepthroating like crazy
  • Insatiable blonde is fucking her friend's boyfriendInsatiable blonde is fucking her friend's boyfriend
  • Petite blonde fucked her gym friendPetite blonde fucked her gym friend
  • Big ass blonde likes to suck dickBig ass blonde likes to suck dick
  • Small titted blonde knows some sexy secretsSmall titted blonde knows some sexy secrets
  • Insatiable lesbians like using various sex toysInsatiable lesbians like using various sex toys
  • Horny blonde was screaming from pleasureHorny blonde was screaming from pleasure
  • Classy blonde is also a classy whoreClassy blonde is also a classy whore
  • Jessie Volt is often fucking her managerJessie Volt is often fucking her manager
  • Petite brunette is sucking a huge dickPetite brunette is sucking a huge dick
  • French blonde likes good sexFrench blonde likes good sex
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED