Pornstar Profile: Katie Kox
Biography:
Birthday: December 17, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Home: United States, HI - Hawaii
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Kathy Cox, Katie Koxxx, Kox Katie
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-31-38
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Right groin; flowers on the small of back
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Katie Kox is cuckold's wet dream come true. In fact, her husband married her for it. Nothing is hotter to him, or makes him want to fuck his wife more than knowing she is getting her sweet, white, peachy pussy stretched wide open and ravaged by enormous strange cocks. Just the thought of her dripping with creampies of jizz from huge faceless men makes him want to hammer her into the floor so that his sperm can compete. Her favorite fucks are big and black, but she loves to take it all. With her cute, innocent face and lush, curving body, it is no wonder she can lure so much strange dick. Those tits are huge and her pussy is eager to rock and roll here on MilfFox, as well as on Babes.com.
PORNSTAR KATIE KOX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kox, Katie, Latina Milf, Soaped, Katie Cox
  • A Token For Katies Plump MuffinA Token For Katies Plump Muffin
  • Unprepared For Wasleys Monstrous Man MeatUnprepared For Wasleys Monstrous Man Meat
  • Sexy woman from the bar is hornySexy woman from the bar is horny
  • Threesome With A Soon To Be Married StudThreesome With A Soon To Be Married Stud
  • Busty girls are fucking one guyBusty girls are fucking one guy
  • Woman in red is fucking a cookWoman in red is fucking a cook
  • Katie Starts Her Day With A CockKatie Starts Her Day With A Cock
  • Katie Kox Interest Is On The Bartender's Belly-Sti..Katie Kox Interest Is On The Bartender's Belly-Sti..
  • Loading Up Before Getting ShagLoading Up Before Getting Shag
  • Ramond Educate Jewelry Showroom Agent KatieRamond Educate Jewelry Showroom Agent Katie
  • Blonde woman with big tits is cummingBlonde woman with big tits is cumming
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED