Pornstar Profile: Kayla Kayden
Biography:
Birthday: September 6, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Syracuse, New York, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Lacy Spice
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Weight: 99 kg (219 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Kayla Kayden is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Syracuse, New York, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Kayla Kayden porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Kayla Kayden was born to fuck! The Syracuse, New York, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Kayla Kayden on MilfFox today! Kayla Kayden is from Syracuse, New York, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Kayla Kayden porn videos!She hails from Syracuse, New York, USA and is ready to fuck! Kayla Kayden has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kayla Kayden always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kayla Kayden pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR KAYLA KAYDEN MOVIES
  • While playing boss Kayla Kayden gets creamed upWhile playing boss Kayla Kayden gets creamed up
  • Big breasted babysitter deep-throats like a proBig breasted babysitter deep-throats like a pro
  • Blonde teen fucked classroom by the teacherBlonde teen fucked classroom by the teacher
  • Beautiful women are doing very naughty thingsBeautiful women are doing very naughty things
  • Big titted secretary is doing her jobBig titted secretary is doing her job
  • Hot wife surprised her handsome husbandHot wife surprised her handsome husband
  • Busty blonde woman got what she wantedBusty blonde woman got what she wanted
  • Horny people are having funHorny people are having fun
  • Blonde lady had dirty ideasBlonde lady had dirty ideas
  • Kayla Kayden fucked her ex boyfriendKayla Kayden fucked her ex boyfriend
  • Busty blonde likes sex in the natureBusty blonde likes sex in the nature
  • Big titted blonde is fucking her friendBig titted blonde is fucking her friend
  • Kayla Kayden wanna fuck other man before weddingKayla Kayden wanna fuck other man before wedding
  • Cute blonde Kayla Kayden with big fake boobs has sex in the gymCute blonde Kayla Kayden with big fake boobs has sex in the gym
  • Gorgeous blonde got what she asked forGorgeous blonde got what she asked for
  • Blonde hottie gets her perfect asshole hammeredBlonde hottie gets her perfect asshole hammered
  • Hot milf is fucking a cute teenHot milf is fucking a cute teen
  • Blonde girl likes balls a lotBlonde girl likes balls a lot
  • Oiled up blondie filled up with juicy cockOiled up blondie filled up with juicy cock
  • Slender blonde has big, bouncy titsSlender blonde has big, bouncy tits
  • Busty blonde rides a massive shaved cockBusty blonde rides a massive shaved cock
  • Blonde gives up her ass in the gymBlonde gives up her ass in the gym
  • Blonde is fucking a library guyBlonde is fucking a library guy
  • Kayla Kayden gets pleasantly fucked and facializedKayla Kayden gets pleasantly fucked and facialized
  • Hot wife is fucking her husband's friendHot wife is fucking her husband's friend
  • Kayla Kayden is getting double penetrated for the first timeKayla Kayden is getting double penetrated for the first time
  • Long haired nympho gets cock driven down her wet pussyLong haired nympho gets cock driven down her wet pussy
  • Crazy blonde chick fucks her chained up slaveboyCrazy blonde chick fucks her chained up slaveboy
  • Married woman is about to cumMarried woman is about to cum
  • Kayla Kayden gets dick as a Xmas giftKayla Kayden gets dick as a Xmas gift
  • Beauty representer is selling her moist pussyBeauty representer is selling her moist pussy
  • Magnificent blonde babe Kayla Kayden fucked good by a tattooed hunkMagnificent blonde babe Kayla Kayden fucked good by a tattooed hunk
  • Busty babe got fucked on the couchBusty babe got fucked on the couch
  • Bossy blonde vixen fucks her employee in the officeBossy blonde vixen fucks her employee in the office
  • Married man fucks two gorgeous lesbians in the kitchenMarried man fucks two gorgeous lesbians in the kitchen
  • Two voluptuous ladies are fucking one guyTwo voluptuous ladies are fucking one guy
  • Beautiful boss is checking on her employeeBeautiful boss is checking on her employee
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED