Pornstar Profile: Kristal Summers
Biography:
Birthday: September 1, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Monica, CA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2013 (15 years in business)
Aka: Krystal Summer, Shayla Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summers, Brandy Summers
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When three different organizations nominate you for MILF of the Year, it probably means something. For busty cougar extraordinaire Kristal Summers, it means she's a talented and sexy performer who's been making dicks hard since her debut back in the year 2000. Introduced to the industry by her cousin, fellow pornstar Francesca Le, she started doing mostly softcore BDSM work. She quickly moved on to the real hardcore action we all know and love, but that sexy and fearless attitude has never left her. Whether she's working as a topless wrestler, bondage model, or wrapping her big beautiful 34D tits around a nice hard cock, Kristal Summers is the kind of woman who knows what she likes. So if you're not afraid of a sexy MILF who knows how to take charge, check out some of Kristal Summers' amazing scenes right here at MilfFox!
PORNSTAR KRISTAL SUMMERS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kristal Summers, Summer, Son
  • Kristal Summers Get A Little Help From KrisKristal Summers Get A Little Help From Kris
  • Milk Shaker On The DesktopMilk Shaker On The Desktop
  • Sweater Muffins Made Specially For JohnnySweater Muffins Made Specially For Johnny
  • Johnny likes to fuck his maidJohnny likes to fuck his maid
  • Having The Real Thing From Keiran Friends MomHaving The Real Thing From Keiran Friends Mom
  • Kristal Summers Got Something For DerrickKristal Summers Got Something For Derrick
  • Mrs. Summer Welcome Her Son's Friend's SpelunkerMrs. Summer Welcome Her Son's Friend's Spelunker
  • Avril gets some sucking lessons from momAvril gets some sucking lessons from mom
  • Kristal Summers gives young dude assKristal Summers gives young dude ass
  • Keiran Will Keep Quite With One ConditionKeiran Will Keep Quite With One Condition
  • Professor Summers Taste Of James ManhoodProfessor Summers Taste Of James Manhood
  • Blonde milf Kristal Summers needs dick!Blonde milf Kristal Summers needs dick!
  • Teacher Summers Hit On Something ElseTeacher Summers Hit On Something Else
  • Kristal Summers man hunt is onKristal Summers man hunt is on
  • Derrick Get Some From Horny Mommy Kristal SummersDerrick Get Some From Horny Mommy Kristal Summers
  • Rewarding CuriosityRewarding Curiosity
  • Veronica is a nasty doctorVeronica is a nasty doctor
  • Kristal Summers Demo Using Her Playful HandsKristal Summers Demo Using Her Playful Hands
  • Kristal Summers Gives A Free Cock RideKristal Summers Gives A Free Cock Ride
  • Beautiful librarian is fucking her clientBeautiful librarian is fucking her client
  • Great looking agent is fucking her clientGreat looking agent is fucking her client
  • Kristal Summers Crave For Some Mushroom HeadKristal Summers Crave For Some Mushroom Head
  • Kristal Summers Box Need Some BangingKristal Summers Box Need Some Banging
  • Still Got GameStill Got Game
  • Curvy Porn Babe Rides A Belly StickCurvy Porn Babe Rides A Belly Stick
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED