Pornstar Profile: Mia Bangg
Biography:
Birthday: April 11, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2009 (5 years in business)
Aka: Ria Bilos, Mia Bang, Mia Bangs, Mia Banggs
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-28-36
Weight: 66 kg (146 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Behind right ear; atar above/left of pubes; left side of lower back
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Mia Banggs was born on April 11th 1985. She started porn in 2003 at the age of nineteen. Three years later she has over 120 film credits. Her scenes regularly feature anal sex, interacial, double penetration.Banggs was a nominee for a 2006 F.A.M.E. Award, in the category 'Favorite Anal Starlet'. Banggs created a modeling agency, Exxxtreme Modeling, in 2006, with which Julia Bond has signed. This young pornstar is really making a name for herself.With a pair of nice Big Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Mia Bangg is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny San Diego, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Mia Bangg porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from San Diego, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Mia Bangg has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Mia Bangg always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Mia Bangg pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR MIA BANGG MOVIES
  • Stacked Brunette Filled In Her Ass SlitStacked Brunette Filled In Her Ass Slit
  • Fuck Crazy Slut Slammed In Her TwatFuck Crazy Slut Slammed In Her Twat
  • Mia Bangg Swallows A Stiff WhangMia Bangg Swallows A Stiff Whang
  • Mia Bangg's Hole Drilled By Two Flesh BonesMia Bangg's Hole Drilled By Two Flesh Bones
  • Tasty Bitch Mia Bang Get Dual BangTasty Bitch Mia Bang Get Dual Bang
  • Mia Bang Loves Black WangMia Bang Loves Black Wang
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED