Pornstar Profile: Nikita Denise
Biography:
Birthday: July 25, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Czechoslovakia
Home: Czech Republic, Jihormoravsky Kraj
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2000 - Unknown
Aka: Nikita Denice, Nakita Denise, Nikia Denise, Nikita Denisa
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right side of neck; colorful design with tiger and palm treeson right shoulder; serpent left forearm; crucifix insideright wrist; right middle finger
Piercings: Navel; clithood
Fake Tits? No
About
Nikita Denise is a European pornstar who has made it big in the American Porn Industry, she has appeared in over 400 hardcore movies for various adult companies. She is bisexual, enjoys doing scenes with both men and women. This classy looking brunette grew up in the Czech Republic from where she moved to Toronto in 1998 to earn a living as a stripper. She was quite a popular stripper and was noticed by legendary pornstar Jill Kelly in 2000 who got her a break in the porn movies with a scene opposite Dillon Day in Noth Pole volume 14. That was just the beginning for a very successful porn movies career, for the next six years she appeared in hundreds of hardcore movies in varied genres, from lesbian fetish movies to cum swallowing videos. In 2006 she decided to move from being in front of the camera to working behind the scenes as a porn movie director. Her first directorial venture was Nikita's Extreme Idols, she even performed in that movie after a year long break from sex movies. Nikita has won many adult industry awards for her work including the prestigious 2002 AVN Award for the Female Performer of the year.
PORNSTAR NIKITA DENISE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Nikita Denise
  • Beautiful Miss Denise Tender And Juicy GoodiesBeautiful Miss Denise Tender And Juicy Goodies
  • Hot Chicks One Mature DickHot Chicks One Mature Dick
  • Sad Mommy All Needs Is A WinkieSad Mommy All Needs Is A Winkie
  • Couch Fuck With The Delivery Guys RodCouch Fuck With The Delivery Guys Rod
  • White Pistol Bangs Nikita HoleWhite Pistol Bangs Nikita Hole
  • James Club Big Night Stars Nikita DeniseJames Club Big Night Stars Nikita Denise
  • Special Gift For Rocco's Sweet And Meaty StickSpecial Gift For Rocco's Sweet And Meaty Stick
  • Hot dancer is fucking her clientsHot dancer is fucking her clients
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED