Pornstar Profile: Nina Hartley
Biography:
Birthday: March 11, 1959 (59 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Berkley, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1984 - Present (34 years in business)
Aka: Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartman, Nina Hardley, Nina Harley, Nina Hartly
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Nina Hartley was born to fuck! The Berkley, California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Nina Hartley on MilfFox today! Nina Hartley is from Berkley, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Nina Hartley porn videos!
PORNSTAR NINA HARTLEY MOVIES
  • Pornstar Nina Hartley'S Office FuckingPornstar Nina Hartley'S Office Fucking
  • Nina Hartley Loves A Fat SalamiNina Hartley Loves A Fat Salami
  • Power Mom Nina Hartley Won't Let Billy LeavePower Mom Nina Hartley Won't Let Billy Leave
  • Sex Therapist Nina Definitely Have A CureSex Therapist Nina Definitely Have A Cure
  • Nina Hartley the ultimate milfNina Hartley the ultimate milf
  • Nina Hartley In Need Of A Young Man-MeatNina Hartley In Need Of A Young Man-Meat
  • Mom In Stockings Rides A Hard CockMom In Stockings Rides A Hard Cock
  • Blonde mature is about to cumBlonde mature is about to cum
  • Horny Cougar Nina Hartley Gets Laid FinallyHorny Cougar Nina Hartley Gets Laid Finally
  • Tutorial Class Gets Out Of HandTutorial Class Gets Out Of Hand
  • The Bulge Makes Things Out Of HandThe Bulge Makes Things Out Of Hand
  • Best Bud Nailing A Hot Mom's MoundBest Bud Nailing A Hot Mom's Mound
  • Giving Mrs Hartley A RideGiving Mrs Hartley A Ride
  • Housewife Nina Catches Danes Gets NaughtyHousewife Nina Catches Danes Gets Naughty
  • Nasty Porn Audition With Nina HartleyNasty Porn Audition With Nina Hartley
  • Stiff Mushroom Head For The Head NurseStiff Mushroom Head For The Head Nurse
  • Mature woman is fucking a younger guyMature woman is fucking a younger guy
  • Auditioning With Nina Hartley's Pink KittyAuditioning With Nina Hartley's Pink Kitty
  • Nina Hartley Muffine Gets EatenNina Hartley Muffine Gets Eaten
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED