Pornstar Profile: Penny Flame
Biography:
Birthday: February 22, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Aurora, Colorado, USA
Home: United States, CO - Colorado
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2012 (10 years in business)
Aka: Dolly, Dolly Wagner, Penny Ings, Penny Lane, Jennifer Ketcham
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal heart on her back
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Writer, reality tv star, blogger, visual artist, pornstar, and director, Penny Flame wears a lot of hats. Named for the Beatles song "Penny Lane", Penny got into the adult industry when she got sick of her barista job and wanted to finally make some money doing what she loved: getting fucked on film! Now, with close to 500 scenes to her name, it's clear that this Colorado-born cutie made the right decision! Originally recording only lesbian scenes, Penny eventually moved on to the awesome hardcore fucking that made her a star, and then even tried her hand at directing! Known for her playful attitude on set and tendency to talk dirty, Penny also has an incredible body, with a gorgeous pair of big natural tits, a nice round booty, and the kind of eyes that can seduce with just a look. When she's not busy getting railed by the biggest cocks on the planet, Penny loves to read, write, paint, and do ballet dancing to keep her body looking trim, toned, and tight. With all that plus a masters degree in sociology, it's clear that Penny Flame has the brains to match her beauty, so make sure you check her out today!
PORNSTAR PENNY FLAME MOVIES
Suggested Links: Daisy Marie
  • Penny Flame Kneels Before A Quarter PounderPenny Flame Kneels Before A Quarter Pounder
  • Penny Flame is fucking a married manPenny Flame is fucking a married man
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED