Pornstar Profile: Priya Anjali Rai
Biography:
Birthday: December 25, 1977 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Delhi, India
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Indian
Nationality: Indian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2013 (6 years in business)
Aka: Priya Rai, Priya Anjeli Rai
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
East Indian porn star Priya Rai is wildly popular and in demand. Her huge fuckable tits are balanced out by her petite yet curvy build, and tipped with delectable size 8 sexy feet. Hostess of the 2011 Night Moves Adult Awards, she also won the editor's choice award for Best MILF. Famous for her screaming orgasms and intense wet, gushing squirting scenes, her sexual intensity is widely renowned. Previously awarded the 2009 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Scene, she is known for being wild and dominant in bed with other women, an absolute torpedo of sex. Erotic and exotic with her warm brown skin and wet pink lips, Priya will mesmerise you.
PORNSTAR PRIYA ANJALI RAI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Priya Rai, Anjali Rai
  • Gorgeous woman is showing her milk jugsGorgeous woman is showing her milk jugs
  • Teacher Priya Make Tyler Stay After ClassTeacher Priya Make Tyler Stay After Class
  • Priya Anjali Rai Make Jordan Ash StayPriya Anjali Rai Make Jordan Ash Stay
  • Extra Service From Priya Rai's Massive TitsExtra Service From Priya Rai's Massive Tits
  • Priya Give Officer Sins Some AppreciationPriya Give Officer Sins Some Appreciation
  • Teacher Priya Give Credit To Her StudentTeacher Priya Give Credit To Her Student
  • Priya Anjali Rai Give Jordan A LessonPriya Anjali Rai Give Jordan A Lesson
  • Setting Things Dirty After OfficeSetting Things Dirty After Office
  • Insatiable girl wants cock all dayInsatiable girl wants cock all day
  • Indian teacher got a birthday presentIndian teacher got a birthday present
  • Guy with big cock fucks his mistressGuy with big cock fucks his mistress
  • Mommy Priya Rae Melons Pop OutMommy Priya Rae Melons Pop Out
  • Something To Freshen Up Priya's StudentSomething To Freshen Up Priya's Student
  • Priya Is One Slutty Nextdoor MILFPriya Is One Slutty Nextdoor MILF
  • Taking A Break Right Over The DeskTaking A Break Right Over The Desk
  • Bald guy is fucking his ex girlfriendBald guy is fucking his ex girlfriend
  • Priyas Muff Hole After Giving A FavorPriyas Muff Hole After Giving A Favor
  • Johnnys Schlong Is Safe Inside Detective Priyas Johnnys Schlong Is Safe Inside Detective Priyas
  • Priya Anjali Rai got a good fuckPriya Anjali Rai got a good fuck
  • Priya Rai Expect Another Package From KarloPriya Rai Expect Another Package From Karlo
  • Big titted teacher is fucking her colleagueBig titted teacher is fucking her colleague
  • Johnny Sins Cock Is Safe With Detective PriyaJohnny Sins Cock Is Safe With Detective Priya
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED