Pornstar Profile: Roxy Jezel
Biography:
Birthday: June 5, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2009 (6 years in business)
Aka: Roxy Gissel, Jezel, Roxy Jewel, Roxy Gesselle, Roxy Heart, Roxy Hart, Lily French
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flower on lower back
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Roxy Jezel was born in London, England on June 5th, 1982. She stared in the biz in 2003 when she was 21 years old. She has since done close to 350 Titles and was a Club Jenna contract girl. Roxy is of Thai nationality and is 5'0 and body dimensions are 32B-24-32. She said that she likes rough sex which involves choking and gagging on big dick!You will absolutely fall in love with this sexy Asian with her British accent and her love for sex!!She hails from London, England, United Kingdom and is ready to fuck! Roxy Jezel has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Roxy Jezel always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Roxy Jezel pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Roxy Jezel was born to fuck! The London, England, United Kingdom, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Roxy Jezel on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR ROXY JEZEL MOVIES
  • Tiny Butt-Crack Filled With A Big WandTiny Butt-Crack Filled With A Big Wand
  • Double penetration milf action dramaDouble penetration milf action drama
  • Unleashing The Bitch WithinUnleashing The Bitch Within
  • Built And FuckBuilt And Fuck
  • The Bored SlutThe Bored Slut
  • Shagging Before the WeddingShagging Before the Wedding
  • Roxy Fucks The Neighbor's SpankyRoxy Fucks The Neighbor's Spanky
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED