Pornstar Profile: Shyla Stylez
Biography:
Birthday: September 23, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada
Home: Canada, British Columbia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2011 (10 years in business)
Aka: Amanda Auclair, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stylex, Shyla
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-23-32
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flower inside left wrist; inside right wirst; left ringfinger; small heart on right bikini line; tribal on leftankle with panda bear on inside and "J'Adore Mamma" on theoutside
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Born as a Canuck up in Armstrong, British Colombia, Shyla developed an interest in pornography as a teen. A real self-starter with ambitions of true porn stardom, Shyla moved to Vancouver to jump start her career by stripping, webcamming, and nude modeling. When MilfFox's own Erik Everhard took notice of the busty blonde bombshell, she finally got the in she had been looking for. The rest is history, with Shyla being nominated for six AVN nominations in just three short years! Maxim ranked her among the top twelve best female stars in porn, and rightfully so. Shyla is MilfFox girl through and through, with over fifty incredible scenes. So make sure to check out some of Shyla Stylez's sexy scenes to get a glimpse of one of the industry's best in action!
PORNSTAR SHYLA STYLEZ MOVIES
  • Divorce Paper Signing Leads To BangingDivorce Paper Signing Leads To Banging
  • Shyla Needs To Be BonedShyla Needs To Be Boned
  • Horny milf pornstar Shyla StylezHorny milf pornstar Shyla Stylez
  • Art Teachers One on One Class With A Nude ModelArt Teachers One on One Class With A Nude Model
  • Breasted Bloke Stuff With A Big DorkBreasted Bloke Stuff With A Big Dork
  • Its Worth The Hold Back And Gets FuckedIts Worth The Hold Back And Gets Fucked
  • Sexing With Carmella Bing And Shyla StylezSexing With Carmella Bing And Shyla Stylez
  • Hunting The Cock-Hungry BitchHunting The Cock-Hungry Bitch
  • Marriage Guru Amend Shylas Married Life TroubleMarriage Guru Amend Shylas Married Life Trouble
  • Sweet Hole Cleaning In The Laundry RoomSweet Hole Cleaning In The Laundry Room
  • Black guys are fucking white slutBlack guys are fucking white slut
  • Shyla Stylezs Muffpie Drilled By A Flesh PipeShyla Stylezs Muffpie Drilled By A Flesh Pipe
  • Something That Shyla Give To Relax Her MaidSomething That Shyla Give To Relax Her Maid
  • My Other Itchy ThingMy Other Itchy Thing
  • A massive black snake gets deep inside a blondeA massive black snake gets deep inside a blonde
  • Nude Model Shayla Aint Just A ModelNude Model Shayla Aint Just A Model
  • Blonde chick got black dick in assBlonde chick got black dick in ass
  • Once Mate Banging Shyla Stylezs Ass SlitOnce Mate Banging Shyla Stylezs Ass Slit
  • Gorgeous woman knows many tricksGorgeous woman knows many tricks
  • Big ass blonde wants rough anal sexBig ass blonde wants rough anal sex
  • Nasty babes are having a threesomeNasty babes are having a threesome
  • Teacher Shyla's Option Applicable Only To DanielTeacher Shyla's Option Applicable Only To Daniel
  • English Way Of Pounding An Irish AssEnglish Way Of Pounding An Irish Ass
  • Jayden Jaymes Is One Truly Pleased FollowerJayden Jaymes Is One Truly Pleased Follower
  • Dr. Stylez's Way Of TreatmentDr. Stylez's Way Of Treatment
  • Shyla Stylez Into Some Nasty Gangbang SceneShyla Stylez Into Some Nasty Gangbang Scene
  • Firing Up Shayla's MoundFiring Up Shayla's Mound
  • Insatiable nurses are fucking their patientsInsatiable nurses are fucking their patients
  • Teacher Jordan Inspect Shylas Big BosomsTeacher Jordan Inspect Shylas Big Bosoms
  • Shyla Angry No MoreShyla Angry No More
  • Naughty Mom Swapping HusbandsNaughty Mom Swapping Husbands
  • Kieran Lee Wants InformationKieran Lee Wants Information
  • Shyla Stylez Is A Nurse In DemandShyla Stylez Is A Nurse In Demand
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED