Pornstar Profile: Sienna West
Biography:
Birthday: November 6, 1977 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2015 (8 years in business)
Aka: Cherie Magic, Tiffany Tail
Social Network: MySpace
More Pages:
  • Sienna West Movies
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 32DD-25-34
    Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
    Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Brunette/Red
    Tattoos: Back of neck; crucifix contour upper back; star inside eachwrist; right ass cheek to her right abdomen
    Piercings: Monroe, Navel, Nostril, Upper Lip
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Sienna West is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Los Angeles, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Sienna West porn videos here at MilfFox... Sienna West is from Los Angeles, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sienna West porn videos!She hails from Los Angeles, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Sienna West has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Sienna West always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Sienna West pictures and videos today!
    PORNSTAR SIENNA WEST MOVIES
    • Oversize Black Tool Wrecking Sienna's Love HoleOversize Black Tool Wrecking Sienna's Love Hole
    • Quick Comfort Room Shag Before The Graduation RiteQuick Comfort Room Shag Before The Graduation Rite
    • Wet DreamWet Dream
    • Foursome In The School GroundFoursome In The School Ground
    • Peeping On The Twin MuffinsPeeping On The Twin Muffins
    • Alluring Lady Sienna West Gobbles A PeckerAlluring Lady Sienna West Gobbles A Pecker
    • Big Tit Girl Fucking And FacialBig Tit Girl Fucking And Facial
    • Voluptuous Milfs Munching And BangingVoluptuous Milfs Munching And Banging
    • Reunited And It Feels So GoodReunited And It Feels So Good
    • Huge Jugg Vixens Shares A Bush RusherHuge Jugg Vixens Shares A Bush Rusher
    • Danes Tool For His ExaminationDanes Tool For His Examination
    • Caught By Ms WestCaught By Ms West
    • Between My Legs Is Your Final TestBetween My Legs Is Your Final Test
    • Cleaning The CarpetCleaning The Carpet
    • No Cam RequiredNo Cam Required
    • Woman in the hospital is dreamingWoman in the hospital is dreaming
    • Solid Tool Hammering Sienna West Love HoleSolid Tool Hammering Sienna West Love Hole
    • Juicy Dessert After A Diner DateJuicy Dessert After A Diner Date
    • Anal sex loving brunette has pierced nipplesAnal sex loving brunette has pierced nipples
    • Sara: The Carpet MuncherSara: The Carpet Muncher
    • Sienna Wests Cunt Do The TalkingSienna Wests Cunt Do The Talking
    • Sucking Johnny's Energy With Sienna's PoonanySucking Johnny's Energy With Sienna's Poonany
    • Johnny Just Can't Resist Sienna's HotnessJohnny Just Can't Resist Sienna's Hotness
    • Instructor's Shared By Two Fuck Starving WhoreInstructor's Shared By Two Fuck Starving Whore
    • Fish Hole Filled With Ryans  Flesh BatonFish Hole Filled With Ryans Flesh Baton
    • Juggie Survivor Competitor Nailed HardcoreJuggie Survivor Competitor Nailed Hardcore
    • Dirty minded brunette likes to suck dickDirty minded brunette likes to suck dick
    RECOMMENDED
    RECOMMENDED