Pornstar Profile: Taylor Wane
Biography:
Birthday: August 27, 1968 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newcastle, Gateshead, England
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1989 - Present (29 years in business)
Aka: Farron Hyte, Taylor Wayne, Joanna Gee, Farran Hytes, Miss Faren Heights, Taylor Wave, Zoey Miles, Fayrin Heitz, Farran Heights, Joanna G
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-23-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Born in a small town in England, Taylor Wane was attending secretarial college when her mother entered her into a calendar girl contest. She won it, and quickly got snapped up by a modeling agency. She moved to London soon after, where she quickly dove into the lucrative world of nude modeling. After making her way across the pond to Los Angeles, she finally started doing adult films when she was 21 years old, trying her hand at directing not long after. Now, more than two decades later, Taylor has gone on to start her own production company, establish herself as one of the internet's fetish queens, become Penthouse Pet of the Month (June 1994), appear in over 350 titles, and last but certainly not least, she's earned herself a spot in the prestigious ranks of AVN's Hall of Fame! So if you've got a thing for big tits, British accents, and MILFs, then busty beauty Taylor Wane may just be the porn star you've been searching for!
PORNSTAR TAYLOR WANE MOVIES
  • Mommies Sure Knows How To ConvinceMommies Sure Knows How To Convince
  • Boozie Mommy Taylor Plays A Flesh FluteBoozie Mommy Taylor Plays A Flesh Flute
  • Taylor Wane Checking On Scott's Hard ThingTaylor Wane Checking On Scott's Hard Thing
  • Teacher Wane Student Proves HimselfTeacher Wane Student Proves Himself
  • Teenage Chick Now A Fucking Hot Busty BitchTeenage Chick Now A Fucking Hot Busty Bitch
  • Taylor Wane Sucks Johnnys Meaty BonerTaylor Wane Sucks Johnnys Meaty Boner
  • Something To Inspire Taylor Wanes  StrikerSomething To Inspire Taylor Wanes Striker
  • Hot Mom Sofa BangHot Mom Sofa Bang
  • Mrs Wane Ends The Burden With Her StudentMrs Wane Ends The Burden With Her Student
  • Coach Taylor Wane Check On The Captains SkillsCoach Taylor Wane Check On The Captains Skills
  • Her Asset As The PaymentHer Asset As The Payment
  • Ex Beauty Queen Now A Hot MilfEx Beauty Queen Now A Hot Milf
  • Roadie Taylor Wane Add Johnny In Her CompilationsRoadie Taylor Wane Add Johnny In Her Compilations
  • Boobie Blonde Taylor Wane Pussy DrilledBoobie Blonde Taylor Wane Pussy Drilled
  • Red haired lady is sucking dickRed haired lady is sucking dick
  • Taylor Wanes Cupcakes Are Still The WinnerTaylor Wanes Cupcakes Are Still The Winner
  • Taylors Lucky CharmsTaylors Lucky Charms
  • Mrs. Wane Made Sure Alan Won't Complain AnymoreMrs. Wane Made Sure Alan Won't Complain Anymore
  • Taylor Wane Isn't Into Playing GamesTaylor Wane Isn't Into Playing Games
  • Two naughty babes are getting properly spankedTwo naughty babes are getting properly spanked
  • The Site Is Available Under One ConditionThe Site Is Available Under One Condition
  • Taylor Wane Get Some Frome A Studs WinkieTaylor Wane Get Some Frome A Studs Winkie
  • Campus Brats Lessons To RememberCampus Brats Lessons To Remember
  • Wifey Taylor Wants The Security Guys BatonWifey Taylor Wants The Security Guys Baton
  • Gorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guyGorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guy
  • Beautiful woman won the cookie contestBeautiful woman won the cookie contest
  • Busty mature needed a good fuckBusty mature needed a good fuck
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED