Pornstar Profile: Zoe Britton
Biography:
Birthday: January 25, 1979 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Riverside, CA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2013 (10 years in business)
Aka: Kelly Devine, Zoe Britten
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Model, dancer, and business woman, Zoe Britton is one of the most multi-talented porn stars in the game today. As the co-head of New Star Productions alongside porn legend Ron Jeremy, this naturally busty beauty knows the ins and outs of porn from both sides of the camera. She filmed her first scene back in 2003, and has since earned herself two AVN Award nominations for her scintillating girl on girl scenes, not to mention appearing on the pages of over 100 men's magazines. When she's not busy fucking the hottest women in the business, Zoe loves to drink fine wines, enjoy classic art, and chase some thrills on roller coasters. This bisexual beauty is known for her sexy voice, and hearing the way she moans while getting her pretty pink pussy licked will get you off in no time flat!
PORNSTAR ZOE BRITTON MOVIES
  • No Time For DicksNo Time For Dicks
  • Something Naughty Happens That These Ladies Never Something Naughty Happens That These Ladies Never
  • Three lovely babes are making loveThree lovely babes are making love
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED