Pornstar Profile: Kristina Milan
Biography:
Birthday: March 14, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Juan
Home: Puerto Rico, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Christina Milan
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 42K-27-38
Weight: 75 kg (166 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR KRISTINA MILAN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milan
  • Huge Breasted Kristina Milan Fucked HardHuge Breasted Kristina Milan Fucked Hard
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED