Pornstar Profile: Lolly Ink
Biography:
Birthday: April 16, 1983 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Riverside County, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Lolly Foxx
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-23-33
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Sleeve on both arms; design on small of back; design on left ankle.
Piercings: Navel; right nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
The lusciously lickable Lolly Ink is a woman of extremes: super hardcore, super slim, and super busty. This bad ass babe always gives 110 percent in her scenes and is an amazing performer. She got her start in the porn business in autumn 2012, at the age of 29, and she started with a bang! MilfFox snapped her up right away, because, come on, look at that bod. This platinum blonde babe has an insatiable appetite for cock and confesses that she gets off just thinking about men and women salivating over her massive DDD titties. You can watch her get covered in oil and pounded hard over and over again, because Lolly is one delicious treat you'll never get tired of tasting.
PORNSTAR LOLLY INK MOVIES
  • Choosing On What To Wear Turns NastyChoosing On What To Wear Turns Nasty
  • Dirty Assistance On Lolly Inks Wet MoundDirty Assistance On Lolly Inks Wet Mound
  • Lolly Ink likes to fuck Johnny SinsLolly Ink likes to fuck Johnny Sins
  • Blonde lady is fucking a construction workerBlonde lady is fucking a construction worker
  • Hot MILF Lolly Ink Display Her Eye-Drooling CharmsHot MILF Lolly Ink Display Her Eye-Drooling Charms
  • Slutty blonde is doing a huge favorSlutty blonde is doing a huge favor
  • Tattooed blonde likes showing her titsTattooed blonde likes showing her tits
  • Tattooed blonde likes sex on the floorTattooed blonde likes sex on the floor
  • Lolly Ink Fuck Her Boss To Save Her AssLolly Ink Fuck Her Boss To Save Her Ass
  • Blonde whore is fucking for moneyBlonde whore is fucking for money
  • Lolly Ink with big fake tits gives a blowjob and gets passionately fuckedLolly Ink with big fake tits gives a blowjob and gets passionately fucked
  • Beautiful blonde likes her tattoo artistBeautiful blonde likes her tattoo artist
  • Lolly Ink Bounce On A Hard Man MeatLolly Ink Bounce On A Hard Man Meat
  • Tattooed MILF Lolly Ink Shag From BehindTattooed MILF Lolly Ink Shag From Behind
  • Lolly Ink needs help to cumLolly Ink needs help to cum
  • Tattooed blonde with big tits is cummingTattooed blonde with big tits is cumming
  • Lolly Ink likes giving titjobsLolly Ink likes giving titjobs
  • Horny lady knows exactly what she wantsHorny lady knows exactly what she wants
  • Lolly Ink is having a steamy threesomeLolly Ink is having a steamy threesome
  • Sexy blonde Lolly Ink with big fake boobs has sex and gets cum in her mouthSexy blonde Lolly Ink with big fake boobs has sex and gets cum in her mouth
  • Pretty blonde seduced a guy she likedPretty blonde seduced a guy she liked
  • Tanned blonde is always offering her pussyTanned blonde is always offering her pussy
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED