Pornstar Profile: Maserati
Biography:
Birthday: January 8, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Kingston, Jamaica
Home: Jamaica, none
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Maserati Xxx, Mazarati Xxx
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36HH-24-39
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Rose vine on right foot
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
When people think Maseratis, they think of classy rides, and that's exactly what you'll get in every one of this busty babe's scenes. Her massive melons are undeniably the nicest ebony tits in porn today, and arguably, they're also the nicest pair in porn period. At a mind-boggling and drool-inducing 36HH, they're certainly some of the biggest! There's more to this Jamaican hottie than just her gorgeous big natural tits, though. She's also got an incredible juicy booty that jiggles and bounces almost as much as her tits do when she's riding a hard cock, and a plump set of cock-sucking lips to match. And since Maserati says that giving head is her absolute favorite sex act to perform, you know she knows how to put them to good use! Make sure to check out Maserati in her MilfFox debut scene, "Get Dat Big Black Rack," because tits this nice don't come along often!
PORNSTAR MASERATI MOVIES
  • An Area To View Maseratis RacksAn Area To View Maseratis Racks
  • Maseratis Wet Banghole Nailed HardcoreMaseratis Wet Banghole Nailed Hardcore
  • Black lady with big tits got nailedBlack lady with big tits got nailed
  • Maseratis Pounded Hard Brown PoonanyMaseratis Pounded Hard Brown Poonany
  • Maserati has amazing milk jugsMaserati has amazing milk jugs
  • Hot chocolate girls are having group sexHot chocolate girls are having group sex
  • Boobsie Lady Maserati Bounces On A Hard StickBoobsie Lady Maserati Bounces On A Hard Stick
  • Keiran is fucking a tanned womanKeiran is fucking a tanned woman
  • Levi Negotiate With Maseratis KittyLevi Negotiate With Maseratis Kitty
  • Maserati and Katt Garcia are having funMaserati and Katt Garcia are having fun
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED