Pornstar Profile: Megan Foxx
Biography:
Birthday: August 9, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Dillsburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: none, none
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Alicia Foxx
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-33
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Both hands, right thigh
Piercings: Eyebrow, Navel, Nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Megan Foxx is a hot little firecracker out of Dillsburg Pennsylvania that wants nothing more than to rock your world. She's got cute perky tits, a squeezable round ass, and a tight toned body that just won't quit. Like the movie starlet that (almost) shares her name, Megan Foxx is a raven haired goddess straight out of your wildest fantasies. She's the best of both worlds, curvy and petite in all of the right places, with a pefect soft handful of titties, a big round booty to spank, and a pretty little pink pussy. She sucks dick like a seasoned professional even though she's barely out of her teens, and she rides a cock like it's what she was put on this earth to do. So check out her debut scene with MilfFox "Hurry Fuck Me, Mom Is Here" if you think you can handle a real Foxxy lady!
PORNSTAR MEGAN FOXX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Fox, Celebrity Sex
  • Gorgeous Megan Foxx Wanks A Boomerang CockGorgeous Megan Foxx Wanks A Boomerang Cock
  • Chattin Up Leads Into Some Naughty StuffChattin Up Leads Into Some Naughty Stuff
  • All Smile Wheh Jack Pull Out His StickAll Smile Wheh Jack Pull Out His Stick
  • Three Lovely Dolls With Two Lucky StudsThree Lovely Dolls With Two Lucky Studs
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED