Pornstar Profile: Sofia Staks
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (419 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Home: United States, MN - Minnesota
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1996 - Present (22 years in business)
Aka: Sofia Stacks, Sophia Stacks, S. Staxx, Sophia Staxx, Sophia Staks, Sofia Staxx
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 45H-23-33
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Sofia Staks was born to fuck! The Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Sofia Staks on MilfFox today!She hails from Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA and is ready to fuck! Sofia Staks has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Sofia Staks always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Sofia Staks pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR SOFIA STAKS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Sophie Evans, Emma Starr Mom
  • Cougar Mom Teches A Healthy And Horny LifestyleCougar Mom Teches A Healthy And Horny Lifestyle
  • Healthy Eating And Mushroom Head SuckingHealthy Eating And Mushroom Head Sucking
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED