Pornstar profile
Lita Phoenix
Also known as Linda, Linda Y, Lita, Millie, Paige, Selena, Sveta, Veta, Veta VarĀ
- Birthday
- May 30, 1993 (33 y.o.)
- Nationality
- Unknown
- Height
- 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
- Weight
- 45 kg (100 lbs)
- Measurements
- 34C-26-35
- Career Period
- 2015 - Present (11 years in business)
About Lita Phoenix
Coming soon...
More details
- Place of Birth
- Belarus
- Eye Color
- Hazel
- Hair Color
- Brown
- Ethnicity
- Caucasian
- Tattoos
- Above left breast (large cover-up)
- Piercings
- Unknown
- Aka
- Linda, Linda Y, Lita, Millie, Paige, Selena, Sveta, Veta, Veta VarĀ
- Career
- Active
Categories 20
Pornstar Lita Phoenix Sex Videos
Popular-
-
Lita Phoenix gets pounded by two horny stallions
-
February 6, 2020
-
-
-
-
-
Lita Phoenix sucks rock hard cock and gets boned in POV
-
October 17, 2022
-
-
-
Lita Phoenix gets spanked and properly fucked on the floor
-
March 22, 2024
-
-
-
Lita Phoenix takes boyfriend's cock deep in her teen pussy
-
December 29, 2024
-
-
-
-
Lita Phoenix gets her teen pussy licked and fucked well
-
August 5, 2024
-
-
-
Lita Phoenix gets fucked in the ass after giving head
-
July 31, 2024
-
Advertising








